Search legacy datasets

back

search result: 155765 entries on 6491 pages

NFI2

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · economic region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: grid NFI2
state 1993/95

altitude (200 m class)
above 1800 m1601-1800 m1401-1600 m1201-1400 m1001-1200 m801-1000 m601-800 mto 600 mtotal
economic region1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
Western Jura....3.72220.7937.6634.5636.7620.39153.51
Eastern Jura........0.21003.92212.11131.5547.72
Western Plateau....1.6330.9441.3376.91521.5718.2850.42
Central Plateau......0.3710.5585.21724.0739.8569.82
Eastern Plateau........0.9454.12131.2774.83111.02
Western Pre-Alps1.4352.9249.41311.51111.0116.8152.327..45.43
Central Pre-Alps1.2385.51811.61216.71023.1825.4716.4103.223103.12
Eastern Pre-Alps0.21000.3715.61713.01117.8919.6812.3114.91873.72
Northwestern Alps3.32311.01215.81012.1119.3136.3174.5201.73363.93
Central Alps0.9442.9246.3167.2156.0164.7192.7251.43532.24
Northeastern Alps1.5335.3176.4167.5145.8167.5143.2221.04138.33
Southwestern Alps26.9721.1819.7915.21012.5119.6135.4173.422113.82
Southeastern Alps46.8532.3727.7718.0912.91110.1135.6170.750154.02
Southern Alps18.2924.7822.9820.7924.5818.2916.91021.58167.61
Switzerland100.44106.04130.73143.93163.23162.93194.83222.421224.31

calculated by unit of reference: economic region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8803/5143

NFI2

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · biogeographical region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: grid NFI2
state 1993/95

biogeographical region
JuraPlateauNorthern AlpsWestern Central-AlpsEastern Central-AlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....11.31226.0744.5519.09100.84
1601-1800 m....32.4719.5929.0725.48106.24
1401-1600 m5.418..61.5517.3922.5823.88130.53
1201-1400 m21.79..72.6513.71114.21121.69143.83
1001-1200 m39.762.62677.3410.3128.21425.28163.43
801-1000 m41.2620.1968.358.1147.01518.69163.23
601-800 m50.8584.7435.274.4192.82516.910194.93
to 600 m35.96150.5211.3121.930..21.59221.22
total194.71258.01369.81101.22128.22172.011224.01

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8804/5144

NFI3

forest area: type of pasturing · production region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
type of pasturing%±%±%±%±%±%±
no pasturing87.11.398.11.184.61.481.91.283.31.886.60.6
cattle11.81.01.70.413.71.014.60.86.70.910.40.4
horses0.80.30.10.10.10.10.30.10.10.10.30.1
goats....0.30.20.40.14.40.70.70.1
sheep0.20.1..0.50.21.30.22.30.50.80.1
indeterminable0.10.10.10.10.80.31.50.33.30.61.10.1
total100.01.1100.01.1100.01.2100.01.1100.01.5100.00.5

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8805/5145

NFI1

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · production region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: grid NFI1
state 1983/85

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....0.93373.7316.6791.13
1601-1800 m....8.91069.9421.56100.23
1401-1600 m3.0181.52623.7668.5423.36120.03
1201-1400 m21.071.82439.7556.3420.67139.43
1001-1200 m38.252.81949.4446.3422.96159.62
801-1000 m35.6516.5854.5433.7518.57158.92
601-800 m47.9472.5329.9521.5717.57189.42
to 600 m52.14132.729.3109.01020.87223.82
total197.91227.81216.31378.91161.711182.60

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8807/5147

NFI1

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · production region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 1983/85

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....1.43876.2515.51093.24
1601-1800 m....8.51567.6522.4998.54
1401-1600 m3.4241.63525.4970.5522.39123.34
1201-1400 m20.0101.43840.2755.4619.410136.54
1001-1200 m38.173.02651.0644.0623.99160.03
801-1000 m39.7615.41151.4636.7717.810161.03
601-800 m46.6675.0432.5721.8916.211192.13
to 600 m50.66134.437.7167.21621.19221.12
total198.41230.81218.31379.51158.721185.61

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8808/5148

NFI3

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · production region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 2004/06

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....2.82797.7425.28125.83
1601-1800 m....10.41481.2525.68117.24
1401-1600 m4.2221.63528.4880.7525.88140.73
1201-1400 m21.691.04542.5659.1522.69146.83
1001-1200 m39.373.02652.2648.4626.08168.83
801-1000 m40.7615.81152.5637.1719.110165.13
601-800 m47.0676.2431.5823.2916.810194.73
to 600 m50.46134.838.1168.61522.79224.72
total203.31232.41228.41435.91183.811283.70

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8809/5149

NFI3

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · economic region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 2004/06

altitude (200 m class)
above 1800 m1601-1800 m1401-1600 m1201-1400 m1001-1200 m801-1000 m601-800 mto 600 mtotal
economic region1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
Western Jura....4.22221.3938.4635.8735.4720.59155.61
Eastern Jura........0.21004.52111.61231.4547.82
Western Plateau....1.7350.8501.5377.11621.4818.1950.62
Central Plateau......0.21000.6584.81924.7739.6569.92
Eastern Plateau........1.0454.02230.1776.73111.81
Western Pre-Alps1.5372.92610.01311.91211.5127.3162.330..47.52
Central Pre-Alps1.2416.71712.21216.61023.5824.9816.2103.225104.62
Eastern Pre-Alps0.21000.8506.41714.01117.21020.0912.8114.82076.42
Northwestern Alps5.21913.11217.41012.01210.1136.0184.6211.93370.22
Central Alps2.5283.1256.8167.7156.9164.4213.1251.73536.23
Northeastern Alps1.7335.2186.2177.2155.9177.8143.2231.24138.53
Southwestern Alps32.1722.7821.6914.71113.0129.6146.5173.224123.42
Southeastern Alps54.0536.8729.4718.21013.1129.6146.1180.850167.91
Southern Alps25.2825.6825.8822.6926.0819.11016.81022.79183.81
Switzerland123.63116.94141.53147.43168.93165.03194.93225.821284.10

calculated by unit of reference: economic region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8810/5150

NFI3

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · biogeographical region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 2004/06

biogeographical region
JuraPlateauNorthern AlpsWestern Central-AlpsEastern Central-AlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....14.81131.2752.3526.08124.33
1601-1800 m....37.4720.8933.2726.38117.74
1401-1600 m5.818..66.3518.5924.2826.88141.73
1201-1400 m22.39..74.4513.01214.51123.39147.43
1001-1200 m40.762.82779.3511.1138.01526.98168.93
801-1000 m43.1620.01067.458.0157.01619.410165.03
601-800 m49.5684.3435.575.3192.92616.810194.43
to 600 m35.17152.8312.1131.733..22.79224.52
total196.61259.91387.21109.62142.21188.211283.80

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8811/5151

NFI2

forest area: type of pasturing · production region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI2
state 1993/95

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
type of pasturing%±%±%±%±%±%±
no pasturing87.91.397.51.184.41.582.31.391.82.087.90.6
cattle11.61.01.90.415.21.115.40.83.50.710.50.4
horses0.50.20.10.10.10.10.20.10.10.10.20.1
goats....0.10.10.50.23.10.60.50.1
sheep0.10.10.50.20.20.11.50.31.20.40.80.1
indeterminable......0.00.00.30.20.00.0
total100.01.1100.01.1100.01.3100.01.2100.01.9100.00.6

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8813/5153

NFI2

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · production region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 1993/95

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....2.82780.2518.110101.24
1601-1800 m....9.11572.9524.18106.14
1401-1600 m3.8231.63526.6875.9523.69131.64
1201-1400 m21.091.24141.7658.5520.49142.73
1001-1200 m38.573.02651.6644.8624.68162.53
801-1000 m40.7615.81151.8637.1718.210163.63
601-800 m46.8676.0431.7721.8916.610192.93
to 600 m50.66134.837.9168.41521.99223.72
total201.41232.41223.31399.61167.521224.31

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8814/5154

NFI2

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · economic region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 1993/95

altitude (200 m class)
above 1800 m1601-1800 m1401-1600 m1201-1400 m1001-1200 m801-1000 m601-800 mto 600 mtotal
economic region1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
Western Jura....3.82320.7937.6636.0735.4720.59154.01
Eastern Jura........0.21004.32111.41231.6547.52
Western Plateau....1.7350.8501.5377.31621.4817.9950.62
Central Plateau......0.4710.6584.81924.3739.6569.72
Eastern Plateau........1.0453.82330.3776.93112.01
Western Pre-Alps1.5372.9269.41411.91211.3127.1162.330..46.43
Central Pre-Alps1.2415.91812.01216.21023.3825.3816.2103.225103.42
Eastern Pre-Alps0.21000.4715.41913.61117.01019.2913.0114.62073.62
Northwestern Alps3.12511.01316.61011.8129.3146.0184.6211.73564.03
Central Alps1.0442.1315.8187.5156.0174.6202.7271.73531.44
Northeastern Alps1.1405.4186.6167.3155.7178.0143.2231.04438.33
Southwestern Alps27.6820.6920.3914.51112.2129.2145.9183.423113.82
Southeastern Alps46.0633.7727.4818.21012.1129.6145.7180.850153.42
Southern Alps18.11024.1823.6920.4924.6818.21016.61021.99167.52
Switzerland99.84106.04132.54143.33162.63163.43193.13224.821225.61

calculated by unit of reference: economic region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8815/5155

NFI2

forest area: altitude (200 m class) · biogeographical region
unit: 1000 ha
unit of evaluation:
grid: base grid
state 1993/95

biogeographical region
JuraPlateauNorthern AlpsWestern Central-AlpsEastern Central-AlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
altitude (200 m class)1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %1000 ha± %
above 1800 m....10.91426.6843.6619.09100.14
1601-1800 m....32.6819.1930.1724.88106.64
1401-1600 m5.419..62.3517.61022.5924.68132.54
1201-1400 m21.79..73.3512.81214.31121.29143.23
1001-1200 m39.962.82776.7510.3137.61625.38162.63
801-1000 m43.1619.81067.257.8156.81618.610163.43
601-800 m49.3684.1435.374.8202.52816.610192.73
to 600 m35.57152.4311.7131.931..21.99223.52
total195.01259.11370.01101.02127.52172.021224.61

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8816/5156

NFI2

forest area: type of pasturing · production region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest NFI2/NFI3 combined
grid: base grid
state 1993/95

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
type of pasturing%±%±%±%±%±%±
no pasturing88.01.497.51.284.61.582.41.492.42.188.10.7
cattle11.41.01.90.415.01.115.40.93.60.710.40.4
horses0.50.2..0.10.10.20.1..0.20.1
goats....0.10.10.50.22.70.60.50.1
sheep0.10.10.60.20.30.21.40.31.00.40.80.1
indeterminable......0.10.10.30.20.10.0
total100.01.1100.01.1100.01.3100.01.3100.02.0100.00.6

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8819/5159

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · economic region
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

number of damages
no visible damageone visible damagetwo visible damagesdead or down treetotal
economic regionMio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %
Western Jura52.4311.543.270.14267.12
Eastern Jura14.862.980.9120.07718.65
Western Plateau17.062.990.8160.05120.85
Central Plateau22.143.971.190.04227.24
Eastern Plateau36.846.551.5100.13344.93
Western Pre-Alps15.264.291.5110.14321.06
Central Pre-Alps30.748.752.5100.23342.14
Eastern Pre-Alps26.445.781.2100.14433.34
Northwestern Alps17.964.971.9100.34424.95
Central Alps8.692.6110.6170.14611.98
Northeastern Alps9.193.091.0160.24113.28
Southwestern Alps36.048.362.680.52547.34
Southeastern Alps42.2411.143.370.62757.13
Southern Alps48.6313.244.860.42167.03
Switzerland377.7189.4226.732.611496.41

calculated by unit of reference: economic region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8820/5161

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · biogeographical region
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

biogeographical region
JuraPlateauNorthern AlpsWestern Central-AlpsEastern Central-AlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damagesMio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %
no visible damage66.5384.02109.4232.4434.9450.03377.21
one visible damage13.9415.1330.537.269.1513.5489.32
two visible damages3.863.969.352.192.674.9626.73
dead or down tree0.1390.2230.9180.5270.6280.4202.611
total84.42103.22150.1242.2447.1468.83495.71

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8821/5162

NFI3

stem number: altitude (200 m class) · number of damages
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

altitude (200 m class)
above 1800 m1601-1800 m1401-1600 m1201-1400 m1001-1200 m801-1000 m601-800 mto 600 mtotal
number of damagesMio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %
no visible damage22.3627.1634.7543.1556.4456.7465.6471.23377.01
one visible damage5.386.768.7611.6614.4514.4513.9514.3489.22
two visible damages1.5121.893.093.674.664.383.974.0726.63
dead or down tree0.5300.2440.5300.4220.4240.2230.1300.2232.611
total29.5635.8646.8558.6475.8475.6483.5389.73495.41

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8823/5164

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · production region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damages%±%±%±%±%±%±
no visible damage78.42.081.82.175.12.073.61.772.62.476.10.9
one visible damage16.90.614.30.519.30.819.30.519.70.818.00.3
two visible damages4.70.33.70.25.30.36.10.37.20.55.40.1
dead or down tree0.10.00.20.00.40.11.00.20.50.10.50.1
total100.02.2100.02.3100.02.4100.02.0100.03.0100.01.1

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8824/5165

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · economic region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

number of damages
no visible damageone visible damagetwo visible damagesdead or down treetotal
economic region%±%±%±%±%±
Western Jura78.12.217.10.74.70.30.10.0100.02.5
Eastern Jura79.54.615.81.34.60.60.10.1100.05.3
Western Plateau81.74.814.11.33.90.60.20.1100.05.3
Central Plateau81.43.614.30.94.10.40.10.1100.04.0
Eastern Plateau82.13.114.40.73.30.30.30.1100.03.4
Western Pre-Alps72.64.620.21.87.00.80.30.1100.05.8
Central Pre-Alps72.93.020.71.15.90.60.60.2100.03.6
Eastern Pre-Alps79.33.217.01.33.50.40.20.1100.03.9
Northwestern Alps71.74.319.61.47.60.81.10.5100.05.1
Central Alps72.16.222.02.45.30.90.60.3100.07.7
Northeastern Alps68.66.322.52.17.71.21.20.5100.07.6
Southwestern Alps76.03.017.51.05.40.51.10.3100.03.7
Southeastern Alps73.82.719.50.85.70.41.00.3100.03.2
Southern Alps72.62.419.70.87.20.50.50.1100.03.0
Switzerland76.10.918.00.35.40.10.50.1100.01.1

calculated by unit of reference: economic region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8825/5166

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · biogeographical region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

biogeographical region
JuraPlateauNorthern AlpsWestern Central-AlpsEastern Central-AlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damages%±%±%±%±%±%±%±
no visible damage78.82.081.41.972.91.676.83.274.12.972.72.476.10.9
one visible damage16.50.614.60.520.30.617.11.019.30.919.60.818.00.3
two visible damages4.60.33.80.26.20.34.90.55.50.47.20.55.40.1
dead or down tree0.10.00.20.00.60.11.10.31.20.30.50.10.50.1
total100.02.3100.02.2100.02.0100.03.9100.03.5100.02.9100.01.1

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8826/5168

NFI3

stem number: altitude (200 m class) · number of damages
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

altitude (200 m class)
above 1800 m1601-1800 m1401-1600 m1201-1400 m1001-1200 m801-1000 m601-800 mto 600 mtotal
number of damages%±%±%±%±%±%±%±%±%±
no visible damage75.64.475.74.574.13.773.53.474.43.174.93.178.52.979.32.676.10.9
one visible damage17.81.418.61.218.51.119.71.119.00.919.11.016.60.815.90.718.00.3
two visible damages5.00.65.00.46.40.66.10.46.10.45.70.54.70.34.50.35.40.1
dead or down tree1.70.50.70.31.00.30.70.20.50.10.30.10.20.00.30.10.50.1
total100.05.7100.05.6100.04.8100.04.3100.03.8100.03.9100.03.5100.03.1100.01.1

calculated by unit of reference: biogeographical region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8827/5169

NFI3

stem number: number of damages · production region
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest NFI2/NFI3 combined
grid: base grid
state 2004/06

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damagesMio n±Mio n±Mio n±Mio n±Mio n±Mio n±
no visible damage66.61.876.22.072.62.0108.32.645.31.7369.04.6
one visible damage14.40.613.10.518.60.827.90.812.70.686.61.5
two visible damages4.00.33.30.24.90.38.70.44.40.325.40.7
dead or down tree0.10.00.20.00.30.11.30.20.30.12.20.2
total85.12.092.82.396.42.5146.13.262.72.1483.15.5

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8828/5170

NFI2

stem number: number of damages · production region
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest NFI2/NFI3 combined
grid: base grid
state 1993/95

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damagesMio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %
no visible damage67.2383.4378.6399.3341.74370.31
one visible damage15.4413.4419.2428.4310.1586.52
two visible damages4.873.376.269.254.5728.03
dead or down tree0.1350.2380.3261.0160.3231.911
total87.52100.32104.32137.9256.64486.61

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8829/5171

NFI2

stem number: number of damages · production region
unit: Mio n
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI2
state 1993/95

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
number of damagesMio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %Mio n± %
no visible damage67.2284.5279.63104.3242.34378.01
one visible damage15.3313.3319.3429.4310.3587.62
two visible damages4.763.266.169.544.8728.33
dead or down tree0.1350.2370.2261.1150.3221.911
total87.22101.32105.22144.4257.73495.81

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8830/5172

NFI3

total stem number: damage (inclusion) · production region
unit: %
unit of evaluation: accessible forest excluding shrub forest
grid: grid NFI3
state 2004/06

production region
JuraPlateauPre-AlpsAlpsSouthern AlpsSwitzerland
damage (inclusion)%±%±%±%±%±%±
present0.70.10.30.11.60.20.50.10.70.10.70.1
not present99.32.299.72.398.42.399.52.099.32.999.31.0
total100.02.3100.02.3100.02.4100.02.0100.02.9100.01.0

calculated by unit of reference: production region

© WSL, Swiss National Forest Inventory, 15.06.2011 #8831/5173
search result: 155765 entries on 6491 pages

zurück